Andrus Kõresaar

Member of the Board / Partner

Raivo Kotov

Chartered Architect / Member of the Board / Partner

Merike Rannu

CEO

Birte Böer

International Project Manager / Chartered Architect

Kristo Rämson

Project Manager / BIM Manager

Joseph Sturm

International Project Manager

Aleksandr Marmuljov

International Project Manager

Clémence Rondepierre

International Project Manager

Indrek Mikk

Chartered Architect

Lembit-Kaur Stöör

Chartered Architect

Martin Tago

Chartered Architect

Ingrid Viskus

Chartered Architect

Anu Ahi

Chartered Architect

Xenia Vennemann

Chartered Architect

Ljudmilla Georgijeva

Chartered Architect

Olga Batuhtina

Architect

Maia Grimitliht

Architect

Liis Uustal

Architect

Karina Niinepuu

Architect

Nicola Smania

Architect

Lilian Männikust

Architect

Brita Porovarde

Architect

Raili Paling

Chartered Interior Architect

Liis Lindvere

Chartered Interior Architect

Kadri Kaldam

Interior Architect

Liina Kittask

Interior Architect

Eleriin Tekko

Chartered Landscape Architect

Lea Laidra

Technical Assistant

Oliver Kask

BIM Specialist

Tatiana Päss

Illustrator

Sirkka Johanna Siimso

Illustrator

Martin Lazarev

Graphic Designer / Illustrator

Katrin Musta

Accounting

Elo Aun

International Relations Specialist

Maigi Koplimets

Head of Office

Design Department / MOTOR

Ott Sarapuu / Partner / CEO
Helen Paat / Project Manager
Ott Roots / Project Manager
Mikk Roben / Project Manager
Moonika Olju / Project Manager
Helen Küppas / Project Manager
Kati Valbet / Project Manager
Maris Kaskmann / Graphic Designer
Teele Strauss / Graphic Designer
Erik Heinpalu / Graphic Designer
Martin Tõnts / Graphic Designer
Stella Skulatšjova / Graphic Designer
Edgar Juhkov / Illustrator 
Lauri Laasik / Editing Director
Sander Põldsaar / Animator
Paula Üleoja / Exhibition Design Curator
Alar Juhkov / Exhibition Designer
Meelis Unt / Exhibition Engineer
Kilian Ochs / Exhibition Engineer
Henri Palm / Exhibition Engineer
Juri Malyshev / Exhibition Software Engineer
Kristo Reisner / Exhibition Software Engineer
Tiit Kotsar / Head of workshop
Jaan Schmidt / Exhibition Master 
Reigo Tammjärv / Exhibition Master
Ahti Lill / Exhibition Master
Ivo Metsmaa / Exhibition Master
Ina Tepp / HR Manager

 


Project Partners

Structural Engineering / Neoprojekt
Structural Engineering / VMT Ehitus
Structural Engineering / KTR projekt
Structural Engineering / PCC Projekt
Structural Engineering / Printsiip
Structural Engineering / Ehitusekspertiisibüroo
Structural Engineering / Estkonsult
Structural Engineering / Tari
Civil Engineering / HEVAC
Civil Engineering / Hanken
Civil Engineering / VIP Projekt
Civil Engineering / Henert Grupp
Civil Engineering / Contactus
Civil Engineering / ITK Engineering Company
Civil Engineering / Teinos
Environmental Engineering / HEVAC
Acoustical Consulting / Linda Madalik
Acoustical Consulting / Akukon
Lighting Consulting / UPlift
Lighting Consulting / Moodne Valgustus
Project Management / Projektipea
Urban planning / K-Projekt
Urban planning / Linnaruumi
Urban planning / Plesart Stuudio